This tender has been awarded to INTEGRUM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS for Undisclosed Amount.
INTEGRUM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
Issuing Organization
City of Cape Town
Location
Western Cape
Award Date
1 January 1900
Award Date
1 January 1900
Status
Active / AwardedScoring
eTenders ID
5639
Awarded To
INTEGRUM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
Awarding Entity
City of Cape Town
Award Value
Amount not disclosed
Awarded: 1 January 1900
GOVERNMENT
Provision of laboratory services and in-situ testing for civil engineering works in the north region
Construction of the irt phase 2a closed median stations and associated stop infrastructure
Construction of electrical substations including new electric bus c... - City of
Provision of professional services: external environmental complian... - City of
Service and maintenance of oil filtration trailer/trolley/plant
Supply and delivery of new head protection and safety gear for fire services
COM008/2024: appointment of a service provider for the supply and delivery of fire and rescue personal protective clothing, as and when required, for a period of a three years from date of appointment
Supply and delivery of new hazardous materials (hazmat) equipment
WCGHSC0203/1/2023 - supply and delivery of clothing and uniforms to western cape government: health and wellness for a three (3) year period
Tender bsm 67/23 : supply and delivery of PPE and uniforms for traffic , law enforcement, disaster management and fire and rescue for a period starting 1 july 2023 to 30 june 2026
Get a full report on INTEGRUM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS including tender win history, total contract values, and bidding patterns.
For leasing of the TRANSNET rail infrastructure manager sidings/facilities siding number 100234 (bellville autosort) for a period of ten (10) years
For leasing of the TRANSNET rail infrastructure manager sidings/facilities siding number 101885 (old lutzville station premises) for a period of ten (10) years
For leasing of the TRANSNET rail infrastructure manager sidings/facilities siding number (worcester) 140333 for a period of ten (10) years
For leasing of the TRANSNET rail infrastructure manager sidings/facilities siding number 100579 (orchard) for a period of ten (10) years
Invitation to tender for provision of welding, machining and associated services at gariep hydroelectric power station for a period of 5 years
Continue with tenders sharing this issuer, category, or province.
Learn how to submit a winning bid with these related articles
💡 Want more tendering tips and strategies?
Explore Our Blog