This tender has been awarded to JR 209 INVESTMENTS for Undisclosed Amount.
JR 209 INVESTMENTS
Issuing Organization
National Treasury (OCDS)
Location
National
Award Date
18 November 2021
Award Date
18 November 2021
Status
Active / AwardedScoring
eTenders ID
6758
Awarded To
JR 209 INVESTMENTS
Awarding Entity
Government Entity
Award Value
Amount not disclosed
Awarded: 18 November 2021
Catering request of MFMA afs consistency workshop
Renewal of acl robotics professional starter pack 3 three years period
Dsm 01/26
E1184gxpou
Kzn131
Appointment of a service provider for the leasing of corporate office space for a period of three (3) years.
Ndpwi : procurement of alternative office accommodation measuring 4933m2 offices and 200 secured parking bays in centurion/midrand/woodmead or pretoria east suburbs: department of international relations and cooperation (nedpad) : lease agreement for 05 years. A detailed responsiveness criteria is stipulated in the tender document.
Ndpwi : procurement of alternative office accommodation measuring 4933m2 offices and 200 secured parking bays in centurion/midrand/woodmead or pretoria east suburbs: department of international relations and cooperation (nedpad) : lease agreement for 05 years. A detailed responsiveness criteria is stipulated in the tender document.
The appointment of a service provider to offer leased office space to the municipal demarcation board (mdb) in the areas surrounding pretoria, for a period of five (5) years, commencing 01 july 2025
Tender to appoint the service provider for leasing of office space for office of health standards compliance (ohsc) for two (2) years .
Get a full report on JR 209 INVESTMENTS including tender win history, total contract values, and bidding patterns.
Design, supply, repairs, modification, installation, testing and commissionin...
RFQ of energy modelling software
Appointment of a service provider for the supply and delivery of flight progress strips (thermal paper strips and pre-printed flight strips) to various atns centers
Professional service provider (psp) to support victor khanye local municipality (vklm) with the development and implementation of a revenue enhacement programme.
Appointment of a service provider to undertake the feasibility study for the development of the south african sovereign wealth fund (saswf) and the pan-african wealth fund (pawf) as strategic development finance and g20 legacy initiatives.
Continue with tenders sharing this issuer, category, or province.
Learn how to submit a winning bid with these related articles
💡 Want more tendering tips and strategies?
Explore Our Blog