This tender has been awarded to SACRED SPEAR MEDICAL SUPPLIES ENTERPRISES for Undisclosed Amount.
SACRED SPEAR MEDICAL SUPPLIES ENTERPRISES
Issuing Organization
National Treasury (OCDS)
Location
National
Award Date
26 September 2024
Award Date
26 September 2024
Status
Active / AwardedScoring
eTenders ID
36092
Awarded To
SACRED SPEAR MEDICAL SUPPLIES ENTERPRISES
Awarding Entity
Government Entity
Award Value
Amount not disclosed
Awarded: 26 September 2024
Catering request of MFMA afs consistency workshop
Renewal of acl robotics professional starter pack 3 three years period
Dsm 01/26
E1184gxpou
Kzn131
No other awards found for this supplier.
Get a full report on SACRED SPEAR MEDICAL SUPPLIES ENTERPRISES including tender win history, total contract values, and bidding patterns.
RFP 3453-14-05-2021 Training Suport for CSIRACCESS Programme.pdf
895.0 KB
Request for quotation for the appointment of a license provider for artificial intelligence tools for the national lotteries commission for a period of 2 years.
Appointment of a suitably qualified and experienced service provider to supply, implement and provide support, maintenance, and managed services at atns for a cybersecurity awareness solution for a period of five (5) years.
For the provision of arnot kendal 400 kv t227 specialised rock engineering assessment of undermined land
The provision of hydrocarbon spill management, oil dam cleaning, and hazardous waste management services for the national transmission company south africa (ntcsa) northeast grid, on an as-and-when required basis during both emergency and normal operational conditions.
For the provision of comprehensive VAT and other tax advisory and related tax services on an “as and when” required basis for a period of thirty -six (36 months)
Continue with tenders sharing this issuer, category, or province.
Learn how to submit a winning bid with these related articles
💡 Want more tendering tips and strategies?
Explore Our Blog