This tender has been awarded to TSUMBANDILA PROJECTS for R 16 800 00.
TSUMBANDILA PROJECTS
Issuing Organization
National Lotteries Commission
Location
Mpumalanga
Award Date
18 May 2026
Award Date
18 May 2026
Status
Active / AwardedScoring
eTenders ID
72242
Awarded To
TSUMBANDILA PROJECTS
Awarding Entity
National Lotteries Commission
Award Value
R 16 800 00
Awarded: 18 May 2026
GOVERNMENT
Request - national lotteries
Request for price quotation for the caterering service for the national lotteries commission: workshop in delmas, mpumalanga province.
Request for quotation for appointment of a service provider to reconfigure and update the huawei video conferencing platform of the national lotteries commission.
Request for proposal for the appointment of a panel of service providers to provide technical accounting services at the national lotteries commission for a period of three years.
Request for quotations for the appointment of a service provider for the full implementation of revised grap 104
Get a full report on TSUMBANDILA PROJECTS including tender win history, total contract values, and bidding patterns.
RFQ2026-005-005 Mpumalanga Catering Request Witbank 21 May 2026.pdf
856.2 KB
RFQ2026-005-005 Mpumalanga Catering Request Witbank 21 May 2026.pdf
856.2 KB
Appointment of a service provider for the development of safcol’s intergrated report for a period of three (03) years
E3373gxmpcam maintenance of camden power station cooling towers for a period of 4 years.
The supply and delivery of water treatment plant chemicals on an "as-and-when" equired basis (sodium carbonate & dry powder)
Repair and maintenance of a kitchen for the siu mpumalanga provincial office.
Publication of bidders - design, manufacture, installation and commissioning of the new sulphuric acid bulk tank at duvha power station for a period of 10 months.
Continue with tenders sharing this issuer, category, or province.
Learn how to submit a winning bid with these related articles
💡 Want more tendering tips and strategies?
Explore Our Blog